Tsunematsu matsui - song of joy


DVD (Region 1)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 1) 2009-09-29     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 2) 2009-10-27 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 3) 2009-11-24     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 4) 2009-12-08     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 5) 2010-01-12 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 6) 2010-02-09 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 7) 2010-03-09     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 8) 2010-04-06 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 9) 2010-05-18 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 10) 2010-06-01     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 11) 2010-07-13     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 12) 2010-08-10     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 29) 2017-01-17     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 30) 2017-04-04     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 31) 2017-06-27     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 32) 2017-10-10     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box 1) 2010-01-26     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box 2) 2010-04-20     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box 3) 2010-08-03 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box 4) 2010-10-19 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box 5) 2011-01-25 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box 6) 2011-04-26     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box 7) 2011-07-12     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box 8) 2011-10-11     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box 9) 2012-01-24 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box10) 2012-04-10 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box11) 2012-07-10     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box12) 2012-10-09     Naruto Shippuden (DVD box13) 2013-01-29     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box14) 2013-04-23     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box15) 2013-07-16 (from $)     Naruto Shippuden (DVD box16) 2013-10-08     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box17) 2014-01-14     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box18) 2014-04-08 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box19) 2014-07-08 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box20) 2014-10-14     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box21) 2015-01-20     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box22) 2015-04-21 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box23) 2015-07-28     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box24) 2015-11-10     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box25) 2016-01-26     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box26) 2016-04-05     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box27) 2016-07-05     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box28) 2016-10-04     Naruto Shippūden [Special Edition] (DVD box 1) 2010-01-26     Naruto Shippūden [Special Edition] (DVD box 2) 2010-04-20     Naruto Shippūden [Special Edition] (DVD box 3) 2010-08-03     Naruto Shippūden [Special Edition] (DVD box 4) 2010-10-19 DVD (Region 4)     Naruto Shippūden Collection 01 (DVD) 2010-03-17

1981 ( MCMLXXXI ) was a common year starting on Thursday of the Gregorian calendar , the 1981st year of the Common Era (CE) and Anno Domini (AD) designations, the 981st year of the 2nd millennium , the 81st year of the 20th century , and the 2nd year of the 1980s decade.

Japanese staff Japanese cast Chief Director : Yoshikazu Yasuhiko
Director : Takashi Imanishi
Screenplay :
Katsuyuki Sumisawa (eps 1-4)
Storyboard :
Ichiro Itano (avant animation; ep 1)
Takashi Imanishi (eps 1-3)
Yoshikazu Yasuhiko (eps 1-4)
Unit Director :
Ichiro Itano (avant animation; ep 1)
Kiyoshi Egami (eps 1, 3)
Nana Harada (eps 2, 4)
Music : Takayuki Hattori
Original creator :
Hajime Yatate
Yoshiyuki Tomino
Original Manga : Yoshikazu Yasuhiko
Character Design :
Tsukasa Kotobuki
Yoshikazu Yasuhiko
Art Director :
Junichi Higashi (eps 3-4)
Shigemi Ikeda (eps 1-2)
Yukiko Maruyama (eps 1-2)
Chief Animation Director :
Hiroyuki Nishimura
Takuya Suzuki (Mechanical)
Animation Director :
Atsushi Tamura (ep 4)
Katsutoshi Nakamura (eps 2-4)
Minoko Takasu (ep 1)
Shinjiro Mogi (eps 2-4)
Tsukasa Kotobuki (eps 2-4)
Yuji Ito (eps 1-4)
Mecha design :
Hajime Katoki
Junichi Akutsu
Kimitoshi Yamane
Kunio Okawara (original)
Mika Akitaka
Sound Director : Sadayoshi Fujino
Cgi Director : Kiichiro Inoue
Director of Photography : Takeshi Katsurayama
Executive producer : Hideyuki Tomioka
Producer :
Ken Ookawara
Nobuo Sugimoto
Osamu Taniguchi

2DCG Works :
Asuka Nakanishi
Haruka Iwamoto
Hiroshi Furuhashi
Kasumi Ubukata
Makoto Takakura
Mitsumasa Shimizu
Natsuki Nishigai
3D Background Modeling :
Megumi Endo
Ryota Fukai
Advertising :
Hiroshi Kawashima
Isamu Ohno
Kaoru Miyazaki
Mariko Nagata
Nobuo Sugimoto
Takayuki Hatakenaka
Art Board :
Hachidai Takayama (Atelier Musa)
Shizuko Kojima (Atelier Musa)
Yukiko Maruyama (Atelier Musa)
Art Setting :
Kayoko Tomono (Atelier Musa)
Shigemi Ikeda (Atelier Musa)
Shuichi Okubo (Atelier Musa)
Yohei Kodama (eps 3-4)
Art Setting Assistant : Yuuta Fujii (ep 3)
Artist Coordination :
Hideaki Tamamushi
Kenichirō Kimura
Makoto Morikawa
Masato Asanuma
Satoru Maemura
Takeshi Kikuchi
Tatsuo Nakaoka
Tatsurō Murase
Yasuyuki Hirata
Assistant Art Director : Takeshi Kodaka (eps 3-4)
Assistant Director of Photography : Ryou Iijima
Background Art :
Akinori Matsuo (Atelier Musa)
Ami Takasusuki (Atelier Musa)
Atsuko Sakakura (Bamboo)
Aya Sato (Bamboo)
Ayumi Miyakoshi (Team Till Dawn)
Chika Hirabuki (Bamboo)
Cuc Thanh (Nam Hai)
Daigorō Yamaguchi (Design Office Mechaman)
Eiji Takahashi (Design Office Mechaman)
Eiji Wakamatsu (Kusanagi)
Eiko Hirayama (Team Till Dawn)
Eri Minakami (Bamboo)
Eri Sogoku (Atelier Musa)
Giang Tra (Nam Hai)
Hachidai Takayama (Atelier Musa)
Hieu Nguyet (Nam Hai)
Hiroaki Hirata (Kusanagi)
Hiromichi Itou (Kusanagi)
Hiromu Sasaki (Bamboo)
Hitomi Mouri (Atelier Musa)
Izumi Hirabayashi (Bamboo)
Junichi Higashi (Studio Easter)
Junki Nakata (Kusanagi)
Kaori Chiba (Studio Easter)
Kayo Kojio (Bamboo)
Kayoko Tomono (Atelier Musa)
Kazuto Shimoyama (Team Till Dawn)
Keigo Yanagida (Atelier Musa)
Kentaro Onuki (Bamboo)
Khoa Minh (Nam Hai)
Khuong Nguyen (Nam Hai)
Kohei Honda (Kusanagi)
Kurumi Suzuki (Studio Easter)
Lee Sung-Hyun (BEFREE)
Long Hoang (Nam Hai)
Mahiro Abe (Studio Easter)
Mai Hamako (Atelier Musa)
Mao Murakami (Atelier Musa)
Masami Ohta (Atelier Musa)
Megumi Endo (Studio Easter)
Miku Nagaike (Team Till Dawn)
Naoko Akuzawa (Team Till Dawn)
Naoko Yamada (Bamboo)
Nariyuki Ogi (Headworks)
Nguyen Nguyet (Nam Hai)
Nun Cheon (Atelier Musa)
Phuong Thao (Nam Hai)
Quoc Thanh (Nam Hai)
Rie Sonehara (Studio Easter)
Rieko Itai (Headworks)
Romed Irmler (Atelier Musa)
Ryosuke Kobe (Studio Easter)
Ryōta Gotō (Kusanagi)
Sang Ha Yoo (BEFREE)
Sang Hyun Lee (BEFREE)
Saori Sone (Bamboo)
Satoko Nakamura (Bamboo)
Shintarō Akiyama (Studio Easter)
Shizuko Kojima (Atelier Musa)
Sōta Kameyama (Design Office Mechaman)
Su Rok Jeong (Bamboo)
Takayoshi Fukushima (. Ishigaki Production)
Takayuki Nagashima (Bamboo)
Takeshi Kodaka (Studio Easter)
Takeshi Sudo (Bamboo)
Takuya Satō (. Ishigaki Production)
Teruko Takekoshi (Atelier Musa)
Tetsuo Yokota (Headworks)
Tetsuya Usami (Studio Easter)
Thao Nguyen (Nam Hai)
Tomomi Nakajima (Bamboo)
Tomonori Katō (Bamboo)
Trieu Minh (Nam Hai)
Trung Khac (Nam Hai)
Truong Nhat (Nam Hai)
Tsugumi Nakajima (. Ishigaki Production)
Tsukasa Kakizakai (Bamboo)
Vu Thai (Nam Hai)
Vuong Van (Nam Hai)
Xuan Ngoc (Nam Hai)
Yasufumi Wada (Headworks)
Yasunao Moriyasu (Studio Easter)
Yoko Kamiyama (Studio Easter)
Yoshiharu Yamashita (Team Till Dawn)
Yoshihiro Nakamura (Design Office Mechaman)
Yoshimi Mineda (Atelier Musa)
Youichirou Yamamoto (Studio Easter)
Yuki Maeda (Studio Easter)
Yūko Shiromizu (Bamboo)
Yumiko Sudou (Bamboo)
Yusuke Mizuno (Studio Easter)
CG Assistant Producer :
Kiichiro Inoue
Taisuke Iwakiri
CG Chief Designer :
Shinpei Nagashima (ep 4)
Yoshinobu Ineno
CG Design :
Akihito Okamoto
Dai Itō
Daiki Kitamura
Eriko Yoshida
Hideo Shimizu
Hikaru Mogi
Hirohisa Mita
Hiroki Motooka
Hiroki Ueno
Hiromitsu Uchiyama
Jin Hyun Kim
Jinya Kitsui
Jun Seok Park
Kayoko Murakami
Kazuya Ōya
Kazuyuki Hayakawa
Keisuke Sasagawa
Keita Kon
Kenji Iwasaki
Kensuke Kushida
Kio Kasahara
Kohei Tokura
Kōichirō Koga
Kōichirō Kondō
Kota Sato
Kouhei Ohata
Kunihiko Mita
Mariko Inoue
Masashi Kokubo
Mitsuhiro Sato
Motoki Tomita
Nao Ozono
Naoki Yamamoto
Naoto Tokumaru
Naruhito Moro
Nobuyuki Kamiya
Ryou Sasaki
Ryūji Ichinose
Saha Jirayudul
Shigeaki Akashi
Shinichi Akazuka
Shinichi Miyakaze
Shinpei Nagashima
Shōsuke Uechi
Shujiro Hara
Shunsuke Imaizumi
Sōshi Itō
Tadashi Kōsaka
Tadasuke Ueji
Takahiro Nakamori
Takahiro Urasawa
Takezo Yamamoto
Takuma Hayakawa
Tatsuki Itō
Tomohiro Kuroda
Tomohiro Maeda
Tomokazu Yoshioka
Tomoki Tatsuguchi
Tomonari Nakajima
Tomoyuki Ueki
Yoshinori Yanagisawa
Yuji Asano
Yumiko Abe
Yūsuke Kumano
Yūta Nagaoka
Yuushi Hatakenaka
CG Producer :
Kiichiro Inoue (ep 4)
Taisuke Iwakiri (ep 4)
CG Production Advancement :
Keisuke Murata
Keizō Ōishi
Kōmei Horikoshi
Wakiko Kume
Yuuki Itoh
CG Production Affairs :
Aya Kitahara
Erina Mogami
Mariko Shiba
CG Setting Production : Enami Heishi
CG Setting Production Assistant : Yūtarō Shiraishi
Character Naming Assistance :
Kentarō Hayashida
Tomoko Hongo
Check Recording :
Asuka Nakanishi
Kasumi Ubukata
Color design : Nagisa Abe
Color setting :
Akemi Nagao
Akemi Tejima
Ayako Kurome
Takako Uemura
Costume Design : Takuhito Kusanagi (Military Costume & Equipment)
Dance Scene Recording :
MASK (ep 4)
MIO (ep 4)
Tomonari Takagi (ep 4)
Display Design : Yoshinori Sayama
Distribution Manager :
Hidemasa Tasaka
Hiroshi Kawashima
Kōta Kuroda
Toshio Iizuka
Editing : Masato Yoshitake
English Supervision :
Mark Simmons
Nobuo Masuda
Homepage Production :
Nayuta Mori
Noriko Mori
Tomoko Uchida
In-Between Animation :
Ayaka Sakamaki (Origin Studio Animation Room)
Ayane Koizumi (Origin Studio Animation Room)
Ayumi Ono
Bo Dong Lee (Origin Studio Animation Room)
Fumika Mihashi (Origin Studio Animation Room)
Hajime Kai (Origin Studio Animation Room)
Hiromi Masuko
Hitomi Yokota (Origin Studio Animation Room)
Kaori Miyakawa
Keiko Abu
Keiko Oyama
Ken Itogaki
Kiyoko Makita
Miki Shinagawa (Origin Studio Animation Room)
Misaki Hattori
Misaki Sato
Mitsuki Nitta (Origin Studio Animation Room)
Miyuki Kasukawa (Origin Studio Animation Room)
Natsumi Yamada (Origin Studio Animation Room)
Noriko Hara
Qi Lu (Origin Studio Animation Room)
Reina Ono (Origin Studio Animation Room)
Rina Morishima (Origin Studio Animation Room)
Risako Shiina (Origin Studio Animation Room)
Rumi Sato (Origin Studio Animation Room)
Satoki Nojima (Origin Studio Animation Room)
Setsuko Takenouchi
Shouko Nagasawa
Shu Xi Yang (Origin Studio Animation Room)
So Young Kang (Origin Studio Animation Room)
Takako Hara (Origin Studio Animation Room)
Takana Matano
Yohei Nakano
Yukie Kaneko
In-Between Check :
Hajime Kai
Kasumi Kikuchi
Mao Yumoto
Mitsuki Nitta
Qi Lu
Shoko Kushibiki
Yutaka Sugiura
Insert Song Arrangement : Takayuki Hattori
Insert Song Composition :
Takayuki Hattori ("By Your Side")
Takeo Watanabe ("Odessa no Gessen M-4;" "Gundam Kidou M-3")
Yuji Matsuyama ("Chi Nurareta Zabi-ke;" "Chi Nurareta Zabi-ke C1;" "Jinkou no Daichi M-1"; "Hisou, Soshite Ketsuzen to")
Insert Song Lyrics : Kaori Sawada ("By Your Side")
Insert Song Performance : Kaori Sawada ("By Your Side")
Key Animation :
Akihito Asai (ep 1)
Atsushi Takeuchi (ep 4)
Atsushi Tamura (eps 2-4)
Chie Mishima (ep 4)
Chisato Kawaguchi (eps 2-3)
Daisuke Tsumagari (ep 4)
Emiko Momose (eps 1-4)
Hajime Kai (ep 4)
Hajime Katoki (ep 4)
Hiroyuki Nishimura (eps 1-4)
Ichiro Itano (ep 1)
Kasumi Kikuchi (ep 4)
Katsutoshi Nakamura (eps 1-4)
Kazuhide Tomonaga (ep 1)
Kei Saotome (ep 4)
Keiichirou Honjou (ep 4)
Keiichirou Matsui (ep 1)
Ken Baba (ep 1)
Kenichiro Ogata (eps 2-4)
Kimitoshi Yamane (ep 2)
Kunihiko Hamada (ep 1)
Mamoru Otake (eps 1-4)
Manabu Morishige (eps 1-4)
Masakazu Yamagishi (eps 1-4)
Matakazu Furuta (ep 4)
Minoko Takasu (ep 1)
Mitsuki Nitta (ep 4)
Naoki Yamamura (eps 1-4)
Qi Lu (ep 4)
Rin Riku (ep 4)
Shinji Nagata (eps 1-4)
Shinjiro Mogi (eps 1-4)
Shuuji Sakamoto (ep 4)
Susumu Yamaguchi (eps 1-2)
Suta Nagabe (eps 1-4)
Tadashi Oppata (eps 1-4)
Taichi Furumata (eps 2-3)
Taima Tango (eps 1-4)
Takuya Saito (ep 1)
Takuya Suzuki (eps 1-4)
Tetsuya Ishii (eps 1-4)
Toshio Kawaguchi (eps 1-4)
Tsukasa Dokite (eps 2-3)
Tsukasa Kotobuki (eps 1-4)
Yuji Ito (eps 1-4)
Yutaka Sugiura (ep 4)
Literature Production : Tetsuko Takahashi
Music producer :
Eiji Sashida
Junji Fujita
Tomoko Yamada
Music Production Assistance : Kozo Araki
Network Promotion : Masato Utsunomiya
Online Editor :
Ayaka Minami
Tetsuro Tsukada
Overseas Promotion : Eri Suzuki
Paint :
Ai Ogasawara (Wish)
Akiko Inoue (Wish)
Asami Nomaguchi (Wish)
Atsuho Ito (Wish)
Atsuko Ito (Wish)
Atsushi Inoue (Wish)
Ayako Kurome (Wish)
Chisa Maeda (Wish)
Chizue Saitou (Wish)
Daiki Egusa (Wish)
Emiko Okui (Wish)
Eri Yoshiki (Wish)
Erika Tanaka (Wish)
Erina Yamamoto (Wish)
Fusako Nakao (Wish)
Haruka Sugimoto (Wish)
Hikaru Takigawa (Wish)
Hiromi Okamoto (Wish)
Hiroyasu Kanemitsu (Wish)
Hisako Furukawa (Wish)
Hitomi Yamase (Wish)
Izumi Inoue (Wish)
Jie Meng (Wish)
Jun Uchida (Wish)
Junko Mochizuki (Wish)
Junko Takeuchi (Wish)
Kanako Tajiri (Wish)
Kaori Kamata (Wish)
Kota Shuto (Wish)
Kumiko Yamazaki (Wish)
Kyōko Sekino (Wish)
Mai Fujita (Wish)
Maki Ōmoto (Wish)
Makoto Tsumashika (Wish)
Manami Sasa (Wish)
Marie Koga (Wish)
Masayo Ogawa (Wish)
Mayumi Hiraide (Wish)
Michiyo Ootani (Wish)
Midori Saito (Wish)
Miki Shimizu (Wish)
Misato Kaneko (Wish)
Moe Kawasaki (Wish)
Nao Kamiyama (Wish)
Naoko Sunahara (Wish)
Naomi Nakamura (Wish)
Rie Kitazawa (Wish)
Rieko Umemura (Wish)
Ryō Taba (Wish)
Sachiko Yamada (Wish)
Saeko Hisajima (Wish)
Saho Harada (Wish)
Saku Kawakubo (Wish)
Satomi Hatano (Wish)
Sayaka Sakurai (Wish)
Shiho Okamiya (Wish)
Shinya Terashima (Wish)
Shōtarō Sanpei (Wish)
Takaaki Izumi (Wish)
Teruka Tanaka (Wish)
Terumi Narita (Wish)
Terumi Yamada (Wish)
Tomoko Asami (Wish)
Tomoko Takahashi (Wish)
Tomoko Toki (Wish)
Tomomi Muta (Wish)
Yoko Chiba (Wish)
Yoshiki Ito (Wish)
Yosuke Amamoto (Wish)
Yukari Kunou (Wish)
Yukari Seki (Wish)
Yukiko Nakagawa (Wish)
Yukiko Shigemitsu (Studio Gimlet)
Yumi Fujiwara (Wish)
Yumika Ueno (Wish)
Yuusuke Ishihara (Wish)
Paint Check :
Akemi Nagao
Akemi Tejima
Ayako Kurome
Takako Uemura
Paint Check Assistant :
Hiromi Watanabe
Maya Kusumoto
Shiho Okamiya
Yukari Kunou
Paint Manager : Yoshiki Ito
Photography :
Bao Lu Yang (Asahi Production)
Chi You Zhou (Asahi Production)
Daichi Nogami (Asahi Production)
Ei Rouhei (Asahi Production)
Fumiaki Nimura (Asahi Production)
Hikaru Yamamoku (Asahi Production)
Hiroki Takano (Asahi Production)
Hitomi Watanabe (Asahi Production)
Hwang Jun Kim (Asahi Production)
Jing Zhao (Asahi Production)
Kaho Sato (Asahi Production Miyagi Shiroishi Studio)
Keiji Ōshima (Asahi Production)
Kentarō Waki (Asahi Production)
Kosuke Komatsu (Asahi Miyagi Shiroishi Studio)
Kouki Okada (Asahi Production Miyagi Shiroishi Studio)
Mayo Nagao (Asahi Production Miyagi Shiroishi Studio)
Nachi Suzuki (Asahi Miyagi Shiroishi Studio)
Naoko Tanaka (Asahi Production)
Natsuki Takei (Asahi Production)
Ryūichi Takadama (.)
Seiron Yasui (Asahi Production)
Sheng Qiu Cui (Asahi Production)
Shigenori Toyooka (Asahi Production)
Shōko Endō (Asahi Production Miyagi Shiroishi Studio)
Si Wei Gao (Asahi Production)
Takahiro Itou (Asahi Production Miyagi Shiroishi Studio)
Takumi Arai (Asahi Production)
Tasuku Ozu (Asahi Production)
Tomoaki Makitera (Asahi Production)
Tomomi Saitou (.)
Tomoya Hosaka (Asahi Production)
Tomoyuki Ishiyama (Asahi Production Miyagi Shiroishi Studio)
Wakana Moriya (Asahi Production)
Wei Wei Hong (Asahi Production)
Yoshiki Shibuya (Asahi Miyagi Shiroishi Studio)
Yoshiyuki Anzai (Asahi Production)
Yousuke Motoki (Asahi Production)
Yū Akiyama (Asahi Production)
Yūsuke Osabe (Asahi Miyagi Shiroishi Studio)
Yuuichirou Nagata (Asahi Production)
Planning Manager : Kōji Nakajima
Planning Producer :
Kouichi Ueyama
Shin Sasaki
Production Advancement :
Daisaku Fukushima (eps 1, 3-4)
Erdos Balint (eps 1-4)
Mao Okushi (ep 2)
Rei Hosoda (eps 3-4)
Rei Ikusawa (ep 1)
Zengo Ozaki (eps 2, 4)
Production Affairs : Chie Ishige
Production Desk : Kika Tsukamoto
Recording Adjustment : Norio Nishizawa
Recording Assistant :
Eiji Hotta
Hideaki Kizawa
Shuji Suzuki
Science Fiction Research : Tsukasa Shikano
Science Fiction Setting Assistance :
Atsushi Noda
Yūya Takashima
Setting Production :
Asahide Ookuma
Atsuhiko Sekiguchi
Enami Heishi
Sho Watanabe
Yūtarō Shiraishi
Soldier Equipment Design : Takuhito Kusanagi
Sound Effects : Mutsuhiro Nishimura
Sound Production Manager :
Chizuko Maruyama
Junko Murata
Special Effects :
Nobutaka Murakami
Yoshitaka Murakami (ep 4)
Studio Coordinator : Chiharu Ikemoto
Subtitle Production : Shiho Inazawa
System Management :
Shinpei Ōsaku
Shinya Shibata
Shunpei Kurosumi
Theater Manager :
Chiaki Haruyama
Ken Matsuura
Taku Tajima
Tetsuya Higuchi
Tōru Igawa
Theme Song Arrangement : Takayuki Hattori
Theme Song Composition : Takayuki Hattori
Theme Song Lyrics :
Goro Matsui (ED2)
Keisuke Yamakawa (ED1)
Kou Shibasaki (ED3)
Yukinojo Mori (ED4)
Theme Song Performance :
Hiroko Moriguchi (ED4)
Kou Shibasaki (ED3)
Takumi Ishida (ED#2)
yu-yu (ED1)
Title Design : Daisuke Umino
Trailer Production : Tomotaka Kawabe
Mayumi Tanaka as Casval Rem Deikun (young) Megumi Han as Artesia Som Deikun/Sayla Mass Shūichi Ikeda as
Casval Rem Deikun/Édouard Mass
Char Aznable
Ai Kayano as Zenna Mia Akeno Watanabe as Kycillia Zabi Ayumi Tsunematsu as Astraia Tor Deikun Banjou Ginga as Gihren Zabi Chafurin as Jimba Ral Eizou Tsuda as Zeon Zum Deikun Hironori Kondou as Clamp Hiroshi Naka as Johann Ibrahim Revil (ep 4) Jin Urayama as Degwin Sodo Zabi Kazuya Ichijou as Gaia Kenichirou Matsuda as Ortega Kenta Miyake as Dozle Zabi Koichi Sakaguchi as Tem Ray (ep 4) Kouichi Makishima as Don Teabolo Mass Misato Fukuen as Fraw Bow (ep 4) Miyuki Sawashiro as Crowley Hamon Saori Hayami as Lalah Sune (ep 4) Shigeo Kiyama as Ramba Ral Tetsuya Kakihara as Garma Zabi Tohru Furuya as Amuro Ray Toshihide Tsuchiya as Mash Toshihiko Seki as Char Aznable (ep 2)
Akio Ohtsuka as Narrator Asami Seto as Fang Li (ep 5) Ayumi Fujimura as Mirai Yashima Kensho Ono as Yuki (ep 5) Mitsuru Ogata as Donovan Matgloss Miyuki Ichijou as Roselucia Deikun Riki Kitazawa as Tachi Ohara Shinshū Fuji as Sasro Zabi Shintarou Oohata as Denim Yoshihisa Kawahara as Slender Japanese companies Background Art :
Atelier Musa
Bamboo
BEFREE
Design Office MECAMAN
H・E・D WORKS
Kusanagi
Nam Hai
Studio Easter
Studio Touch
Team Till Dawn
. Ishigaki Production
Blu-Ray Disc Production : Q-Tec
CG Animation :
Asahi Production
Atelier Bitol
DEC
exsa
Larx Entertainment
Q-Tec
Shirogumi Inc.
Sunrise .
Digital Cinema Lab : Q-Tec
Distribution Assistance :
Bandai Channel
Bandai Namco Rights Marketing (ep 4)
In-Between Animation :
Actas
Ajiado
Angle
Anime R
Anitus Kōbe
Artland
Asahi Production Miyagi Shiroishi Studio
C2C
Candy Box
Dangun Pictures
diomedea
Ekura Animal
feel.
ingresA
Jumondo
LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio
LIDEN FILMS Osaka Studio
MAA Mopics
MK Seoul
Nakamura Production
Origin Studio Animation Room
Reboot
RIC
Rising Force
SILVER LINK.
Studio Add
Studio Gimlet
Studio Live
Studio Takuranke
Studio Zaendou
Taikan Anime
TAP
Tatsunoko Production
Telecom Animation Film
Trigger
Triple A
Wao World
WHITE FOX
Wish
xenron
Key Animation :
Ajiado (ep 1)
Telecom Animation Film (ep 1)
Tezuka Productions (ep 1)
ZEXCS (ep 5)
Materials Assistance : Japan Ground Self-Defense Force
Music Production : Sunrise Music Publishing
Music Production Assistance : Face Music Publishing
Paint :
Animesh
Anitus Kōbe
Be Loop
Eagle Nest
Studio Add
Studio Gimlet
Studio OZ
Wish
Photography :
Asahi Production
Asahi Production Miyagi Shiroishi Studio

Planning : Sunrise
Production : Sunrise
Production Cooperation : Bandai Hobby Division
Promotion Assistance :

Kadokawa Corporation
Recording Studio :
(ep 4)
Studio T&T
Tokyo TV Center
Sound Production : Cruise, Inc.
special effects : Production (ep 5)
English cast English staff ADR Director : Michael Sinterniklaas
Script : Stephanie Sheh
Translation : David Fleming

Adaptation : David Fleming
Additional ADR Director : Michael Sinterniklaas
Casting : Stephanie Sheh
Mixing :
Michael Sinterniklaas (eps 1-2)
Oscar Garcia (eps 3-4)
Production Coordination :
Nobuo Masuda
Stephanie Sheh
Production Staff :
Anthony Tortorici
Clark Cheng
Mark Simmons
Recording engineer :
Michael Sinterniklaas
Stephanie Sheh
Subtitle Timing : David Fleming
Voice Direction : Stephanie Sheh
Karen Strassman as Casval Rem Deikun (young) Keith Silverstein as
Casval Rem Deikun/Édouard Mass
Char Aznable Maggie O'Connor as Artesia Som Deikun/Sayla Mass
Alyson Leigh Rosenfeld as Fraw Bow (ep 4) Amanda Schuckman as Crowley Harmon . Oakie as Tem Ray (ep 4) Ben Diskin as Char Aznable (eps 2-3) Bob Johnson as Dozle Zabi Chris Niosi as Garma Zabi David Vincent as Gaia Doug Erholtz as Ortega Doug Stone as Jimba Ral Erin Fitzgerald as Zenna Mia Kirk Thornton as Ramba Ral Liam O'Brien as Gihren Zabi Lipica Shah as Lalah Sune (ep 4) Lucien Dodge as Amuro Ray Marc Diraison as Zeon Zum Deikun Marc Thompson as Degwin Sodo Zabi Mike Pollock as Teabolo Mass Robbie Daymond as Lino Fernandez (ep 3) Stephanie Sheh as Haro Tom Wayland as Mash Veronica Taylor as Astraia Tor Deikun Wendee Lee as Kycilla Zabi
Braeden Fox as Sasro Zabi Chris Hackney as Yuki (ep 5) Danny Katiana as Shu Yashima Edward Bosco as Tachi Ohara Fryda Wolff as
Amuro Ray (Young; ep 2)
Mirai Yashima Kirk Thornton as Narration Kyle McCarley as Hayato Kobayashi (ep 5) Maggie O'Connor as Garma Zabi (Young; ep 1) Marc Thompson as Roger Aznable (ep 2) Melodee M. Spevack as Roselucia Deikun William Frederick Knight as Trenov Y. Minovsky English companies ADR Production : NYAV Post
Distributor :
Anime Limited (UK)
Azoland Pictures (.; theatrical)
Madman Entertainment (Australia & New Zealand)
The Right Stuf International (USA & Canada)
Internet Streaming :
Daisuki
Vimeo
YouTube
Subtitles : NYAV Post
Korean staff Korean companies (none)
Distributor : Mirage Entertainment (Korea)
Korean cast (none)
French staff French cast Translation, Subtitle Timing, Subtitling : Jun'Ichi Takeda
(none)
French companies Distributor : Anime Limited (France)
Italian staff Italian cast (none)
Andrea Di Maggio as Casval Rem Deikun Sara Labidi as Artesia Som Deikun
Alberto Angrisano as Ramba Ral Antonella Baldini as Kycilia Zabi Antonella Rinaldi as Crowley Hamon Benedetta Degli Innocenti as Astraia Tor Deikun Dario Penne as Jimba Ral Diego Reggente as Degwin Sodo Zabi Fabio Boccanera as Char Aznable Gerolamo Alchieri as Zeon Zum Deikun Luca Ward as Gihren Zabi Manfredi Aliquò as Donovan Matgloss Mario Bombardieri as Dozle Zabi Mirko Cannella as Garma Zabi
Bruno Alessandro as Trenov Y. Minovsky Davide Perino as Amuro Ray Domitilla D'Amico as Fraw Bow Eva Padoan as Zenna Zabi Gabriele Tacchi as Mash Joy Saltarelli as Lalah Sune Mauro Gravina as Tem Ray Renato Cecchetto as Sasro Zabi Roberto Fidecaro as Ortega Stefano Santerini as Gaia Italian companies Distributor :
Dynit
Nexo Digital
Tagalog staff Tagalog cast (none)
Kim Pomeda as Artesia Som Deikun/Sayla Mass
Alexx Agcaoili as Zeon Zum Deikun
Alejandro Lim Anthony Steven San Juan Charvie Abeletes Jay-r Flores Leslie Paraboles Tagalog companies Broadcaster : HERO TV
Dubbing : Creative Programs, Inc.

Bae, J. T., Sim, G. S., Lee, D. H., Lee, B. C., Pyo, H. B., Choe, T. B., and Yun, J. W. Production of exopolysaccharide from mycelial culture of Grifola frondosa and its inhibitory effect on matrix metalloproteinase-1 expression in UV-irradiated human dermal fibroblasts. FEMS 10-15-2005;251(2):347-354. View abstract.

An original video animation episode entitled Jin ( 仁 ) was released on November 28, 2008, along with the OVA ending theme single, "Mirai e Go" ( 未来へGo ) . The OVA's opening theme single, "Zettai Otome" ( 絶対乙女 ) , was released on October 29, 2008. A second OVA entitled Gi ( 義 ) was released on January 30, 2009, along with its ending theme, "Kakehashi" ( 梯 -かけはし- ) . The opening theme for this OVA, "Tenshi Ranman Love Power" ( 天使爛漫 Love Power ) , was released on December 24, 2008.

Background No effective systemic therapy exists for patients with advanced hepatocellular carcinoma. A preliminary study suggested …

21 41 61 81 101 121 141 161 181 201

Tsunematsu Matsui - Song Of Joy

wrestling-mania.info



Date Title Description
rg.wrestling-mania.info